Office of Physical Education

Weekly short-term Rental Announcement(12/05-12/11)

Date Sporting Venue Time Renting Unit
12/05(Mon) Gymnasium basketball court 12:00~13:00 M.S.E.
12/05(Mon) Composite Sports Hall Table Tennis court 19:00~23:00 Sport Week
12/05(Mon) Outdoor basketball court B 18:00~21:00 E.P.
12/05(Mon) Outdoor basketball court B 21:00~22:00 A.C.
12/05(Mon) Outdoor basketball court C 19:00~22:00 I.M.F.
12/05(Mon) Outdoor basketball court F 19:00~22:00 T.L.M.
12/05(Mon) Outdoor basketball court G 19:00~22:00 M.S.E.
12/05(Mon) Outdoor volleyball court 4 19:00~22:00 I.M.F.
12/06(Tue) Gymnasium basketball court 12:00~13:00 M.S.E.
12/06(Tue) Composite Sports Hall Tennis court 19:30~23:00 Sport Week
12/06(Tue) Outdoor basketball court B 20:00~22:00 E.E.C.S.
12/06(Tue) Outdoor basketball court C 21:00~22:00 B.S.
12/06(Tue) Outdoor basketball court F 18:00~20:00 H.S.
12/06(Tue) Outdoor basketball court F 20:00~22:00 M.S.
12/06(Tue) Outdoor basketball court G 20:00~22:00 I.E.O.
12/06(Tue) Baseball Field 18:00~23:00 Sport Week
12/07(Wed) Gymnasium 3F 18:00~21:00 Taekwondo Team
12/07(Wed) Gymnasium basketball court 20:00~23:00 Basketball Team
12/07(Wed) Composite Sports Hall Badminton court 11:00~14:00 Sport Week
12/07(Wed) Composite Sports Hall Table Tennis court 11:00~14:00 Sport Week
12/07(Wed) Gymnasium basketball court 11:00~14:00 Sport Week
12/07(Wed) Gymnasium volleyball court 11:00~14:00 Sport Week
12/07(Wed) Gymnasium Aerobics room 22:00~23:00 Flamenco Dance Club
12/07(Wed) Composite Sports Hall Badminton court E 19:00~22:00 T.D.
12/07(Wed) Outdoor basketball court BF 19:00~21:00 C.S.
12/07(Wed) Outdoor basketball court C 15:00~17:00 C.V.
12/07(Wed) Outdoor basketball court F 17:00~18:00 C.S.
12/07(Wed) Outdoor basketball court G 20:00~22:00 I.E.
12/07(Wed) Outdoor volleyball court 2-4 11:00~14:00 Sport Week
12/07(Wed) Track Field 08:00~17:00 Sports Day
12/08(Wed) Platform outside the Gymnasium 09:00~22:00 Student Union
12/08(Thu) Gymnasium basketball court 12:00~13:00 M.S.E.
12/08(Thu) Composite Sports Hall Badminton court 18:00~21:00 Badminton Team
12/08(Thu) Outdoor basketball court B 19:00~21:00 C.V.
12/08(Thu) Outdoor basketball court C 19:00~21:00 A.C.
12/08(Thu) Outdoor basketball court F 19:00~22:00 E.P.
12/08(Thu) Outdoor basketball court G 19:00~22:00 T.L.M.
12/09(Fri) Gymnasium basketball court 17:00~21:00 Basketball Team
12/09(Fri) Outdoor basketball court F 17:00~18:00 C.S.
12/10(Sat) Gymnasium basketball court 09:00~12:00 Basketball Team
12/10(Sat) Gymnasium basketball court 14:00~18:00 Woman Basketball Team
12/10(Sat) Baseball Field 08:00~17:00 Baseball Team
12/10(Sat) Gymnasium Volleyball court 08:00~18:00 Woman Volleyball Team
12/10(Sat) Gymnasium Volleyball court 19:00~23:00 Volleyball Team
12/10(Sat) Eastern Badminton Hall A 14:00~17:00 I.E.O.
12/10(Sat) Eastern Badminton Hall B 15:00~17:00 I.E.O.
12/10(Sat) Composite Sports Hall Badminton court 08:00~18:00 Feng Cheng Competition
12/10(Sat) Composite Sports Hall Tennis court 08:00~17:00 Tennis Competition
12/10(Sat) Eastern Tennis Hall 08:00~17:00 Tennis Competition
12/11(Sun) Baseball Field 08:00~17:00 Baseball Team
12/11(Sun) Outdoor basketball court BCFG 19:00~22:00 E.P.
12/11(Sun) Gymnasium basketball court 16:00~19:00 Woman Basketball Team
12/11(Sun) Gymnasium Volleyball court 19:00~23:00 Basketball Team
12/11(Sun) Gymnasium 08:00~19:00 Volleyball Team
12/11(Sun) Composite Sports Hall Badminton court 08:00~18:00 Feng Cheng Competition
12/11(Sun) Composite Sports Hall Tennis court 08:00~17:00 Tennis Competition
12/11(Sun) Eastern Tennis Hall 08:00~17:00 Tennis Competition
12/11(Sun) Outdoor volleyball court 2.3 12:00~17:00 C.S.